Tutto il 2006 mese per mese

Gennaio

Febbraio

Marzo

Aprile

Maggio

Giugno

Luglio

Agosto

Settembre

Ottobre

Novembre

Dicembre

   sono presenti 262 Reports
  Pagine:  [ 1 ]  2 
APRILE  2006
30      Arenzano, loc. Curlo [GE]
1    Falco pecchiaiolo
 Honey Buzzard
   M.Silveri, S.Divano
30      Voltri, alture [GE]
1    Falco pecchiaiolo
 Honey Buzzard
   N.Leugio
29      Bormida di Mallare [SV]
1    Astore
 Northern Goshawk
 m  R.Bontà
1    Cincia bigia
 Marsh Tit
   R.Bontà
1    Fiorrancino
 Firecrest
   R.Bontà
1    Picchio rosso maggiore
 Great Spotted Woodpecker
   R.Bontà
1    Picchio rosso minore
 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker
   R.Bontà
1    Tordo bottaccio
 Song Thrush
   R.Bontà
1    Tortora
 Eurasian Turtle Dove
   R.Bontà
1    Upupa
 Hoopoe
   R.Bontà
29      Faiallo (passo) [GE]
1    Albanella minore
 Montagu's Harrier
 m  E.Critelli, S.Divano, R.Notaro
29      Monte Argentea, Parco del Beigua [SV]
1   vedi foto  Codirossone
 Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush
   E.Critelli, S.Divano, R.Notaro
3    Prispolone
 Tree Pipit
   E.Critelli, S.Divano, R.Notaro
1    Sparviere
 Eurasian Sparrowhawk
   E.Critelli, S.Divano, R.Notaro
29      Nervia (fiume), Camporosso  [IM]
1    Monachella
 Black-eared Wheatear
 m  R.Valfiorito
28      Arenzano, loc. Curlo [GE]
1    Albanella reale
 Hen Harrier
 m  N.Leugio
3    Falco cuculo
 Red-footed Falcon
   N.Leugio
15    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
   N.Leugio
60    Gruccione
 European Bee-eater
   N.Leugio
4    Rigogolo
 Eurasian Golden Oriole
   N.Leugio
28      Entella (foce), Chiavari  [GE]
1    Sgarza ciuffetto
 Squacco Heron
   T.Bertolone
25      Borzonasca, (dintorni) [GE]
1    Balia nera
 European Pied Flycatcher
   T. Bertolone
25      Voltri, porto [GE]
1    Assiolo
 European Scops Owl
   N.Leugio
20      Roya (foce), Ventimiglia  [IM]
1    Pittima reale
 Black-tailed Godwit
   R.Valfiorito
19      Entella (fiume), Chiavari  [GE]
1    Tarabusino
 Little Bittern
   T.Bertolone
18      Sampierdarena [GE]
2    Cicogna bianca
 White Stork
   M.Silveri
18      Voltri, porto [GE]
1    Gru
 Common Crane
   N.Leugio
17      Arenzano, città  [GE]
7    Aquila minore
 Booted Eagle
 3 morf. chiaro 4 scuro  C.Rapetti
13    Biancone
 Short-toed Eagle
   C.Rapetti
10    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
   C.Rapetti
2    Gru
 Common Crane
   C.Rapetti
4    Nibbio bruno
 Black Kite
   C.Rapetti
17      Arenzano, loc. Curlo [GE]
5    Albanella minore
 Montagu's Harrier
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
1    Albanella reale
 Hen Harrier
 f ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
10    Balia nera
 European Pied Flycatcher
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
3    Biancone
 Short-toed Eagle
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
1    Colombaccio
 Woodpigeon
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
3    Corvo imperiale
 Common Raven
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
15    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
7    Gheppio
 Eurasian Kestrel
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
10    Lodolaio
 Eurasian Hobby
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
3    Luì grosso
 Willow Warbler
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
5    Luì verde
 Wood Warbler
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
1    Nibbio bruno
 Black Kite
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
    Pispola
 Meadow Pipit
 non conteggiato    ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
1    Poiana
 Common Buzzard
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
5    Sparviere
 Eurasian Sparrowhawk
 ore 14-16  A.Iacopi
17      Monte Argentea, Parco del Beigua [SV]
2    Cuculo
 Common Cuckoo
   G.Motta
20   vedi foto  Ghiandaia
 Eurasian Jay
   G.Motta
17      Pegli, alture  [GE]
8    Gruccione
 European Bee-eater
   E.Critelli
16      Arenzano, città  [GE]
1    Albanella minore
 Montagu's Harrier
 f  C.Rapetti
1    Albanella reale
 Hen Harrier
 m  C.Rapetti
3    Aquila minore
 Booted Eagle
 2 morf.inter. 1 chiaro  C.Rapetti
11    Biancone
 Short-toed Eagle
   C.Rapetti
9    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
   C.Rapetti
5    Gheppio
 Eurasian Kestrel
   C.Rapetti
11    Nibbio bruno
 Black Kite
   C.Rapetti
16      Arenzano, loc. Curlo [GE]
7    Albanella minore
 Montagu's Harrier
 m  G.Motta, A.Atturo
9    Biancone
 Short-toed Eagle
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
1    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
    Gruccione
 European Bee-eater
 non conteggiato    sentito  G.Motta, A.Atturo
1   vedi foto  Lodolaio
 Eurasian Hobby
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
1    Magnanina
 Dartford Warbler
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
15    Nibbio bruno
 Black Kite
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
1    Occhiocotto
 Sardinian Warbler
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
1    Rigogolo
 Eurasian Golden Oriole
 m  G.Motta, A.Atturo
3    Sparviere
 Eurasian Sparrowhawk
   G.Motta, A.Atturo
16      Prà, canale di calma [GE]
1    Sparviere
 Eurasian Sparrowhawk
   N.Leugio
16      Sansobbia (torrente), Albisola  [SV]
6   vedi foto  Airone guardabuoi
 Cattle Egret
   G.Motta
1    Albanella minore
 Montagu's Harrier
 m  G.Motta
1    Aquila minore
 Booted Eagle
   G.Motta
3    Ballerina bianca
 White Wagtail
   G.Motta
5    Biancone
 Short-toed Eagle
   G.Motta
1    Capinera
 Blackcap
   G.Motta
2    Codirosso
 Common Redstart
 m f  G.Motta
1    Combattente
 Ruff
   G.Motta
2    Corriere piccolo
 Little Ringed Plover
   G.Motta
8    Cutrettola
 Yellow Wagtail
   G.Motta
1    Falco cuculo
 Red-footed Falcon
   G.Motta
5    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
   G.Motta
40   vedi foto  Fanello
 Linnet
   G.Motta
30   vedi foto  Garzetta
 Little Egret
   G.Motta
1    Gheppio
 Eurasian Kestrel
   G.Motta
    Gruccione
 European Bee-eater
 non conteggiato    sentito  G.Motta
1    Pantana
 Common Greenshank
   G.Motta
4   vedi foto  Piro piro boschereccio
 Wood Sandpiper
   G.Motta
1   vedi foto  Piro piro piccolo
 Common Sandpiper
   G.Motta
1    Sparviere
 Eurasian Sparrowhawk
   G.Motta
1    Sterpazzola
 Common Whitethroat
   G.Motta
10    Stiaccino
 Whinchat
   G.Motta
1    Verzellino
 European Serin
   G.Motta
15      Bormida di Mallare [SV]
2    Cincia bigia
 Marsh Tit
   R.Bontà
1    Picchio nero
 Black Woodpecker
   R.Bontà
2    Picchio rosso maggiore
 Great Spotted Woodpecker
   R.Bontà
1    Picchio verde
 Green Woodpecker
   R.Bontà
1    Rampichino
 Short-toed Treecreeper
   R.Bontà
1    Torcicollo
 Eurasian Wryneck
   R.Bontà
1    Tordela
 Mistle Thrush
   R.Bontà
2    Tordo bottaccio
 Song Thrush
   R.Bontà
15      Genova, Porto  [GE]
20    Nitticora
 Black-crowned Night-Heron
   D.Gisotti
15      Pegli, alture  [GE]
1    Sparviere
 Eurasian Sparrowhawk
   G.Motta
1    Torcicollo
 Eurasian Wryneck
   G.Motta
15      Pegli, Vetta  [GE]
2    Airone cenerino
 Grey Heron
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
12    Airone rosso
 Purple Heron
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Albanella minore
 Montagu's Harrier
 m  E.Critelli, G.Motta
2    Cutrettola
 Yellow Wagtail
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
 f  E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Falco pellegrino
 Peregrine
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
2    Garzetta
 Little Egret
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
15    Gheppio
 Eurasian Kestrel
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Lodolaio
 Eurasian Hobby
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Rondine rossiccia
 Red-rumped Swallow
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Rondone maggiore
 Alpine Swift
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
15      Prà, canale di calma [GE]
80    Garzetta
 Little Egret
   N.Leugio
15      Sampierdarena [GE]
1    Balia nera
 European Pied Flycatcher
   A.Bruno
15      Varazze, loc. Vignetta  [SV]
2    Balia nera
 European Pied Flycatcher
   S.Sartoris
10    Fanello
 Linnet
   S.Sartoris
1    Stiaccino
 Whinchat
   S.Sartoris
15      Varenna (foce), Pegli  [GE]
2    Corriere piccolo
 Little Ringed Plover
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
15    Cutrettola
 Yellow Wagtail
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
1    Pettegola
 Common Redshank
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
40    Rondine
 Barn Swallow
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
4    Topino
 Sand Martin
   E.Critelli, G.Motta
14      Piampaludo [SV]
1    Upupa
 Hoopoe
   D.Gisotti
14      Prà, canale di calma [GE]
4    Calandrella
 Greater Short-toed Lark
   N.Leugio
14      Varenna (foce), Pegli  [GE]
1    Corriere grosso
 Common Ringed Plover
   N.Leugio
1    Pettegola
 Common Redshank
   N.Leugio
1    Rondine rossiccia
 Red-rumped Swallow
   N.Leugio
13      Prà, canale di calma [GE]
1    Marzaiola
 Garganey
   N.Leugio
13      Vara Inferiore  [GE]
2    Codirossone
 Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush
   D.Gisotti
13      Vara Superiore  [GE]
1    Codibugnolo
 Long-tailed Tit
   D.Gisotti
1    Merlo acquaiolo
 White-throated Dipper
   D.Gisotti
13      Voltri, porto [GE]
20    Gavina
 Common Gull
   N.Leugio
12      Bolzaneto [GE]
1    Airone bianco maggiore
 Great Egret
   R.Bontà
1    Sterpazzola
 Common Whitethroat
   R.Bontà
12      Pegli, alture  [GE]
1    Upupa
 Hoopoe
   D.Gisotti
12      Sampierdarena [GE]
1    Balia nera
 European Pied Flycatcher
   N.Leugio
12      Sansobbia (torrente), Albisola  [SV]
2   vedi foto  Calandro
 Tawny Pipit
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
2    Cannareccione
 Great Reed Warbler
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
10   vedi foto  Cavaliere d´Italia
 Black-winged Stilt
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
3    Corriere piccolo
 Little Ringed Plover
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
5    Cutrettola
 Yellow Wagtail
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
20    Fanello
 Linnet
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
5   vedi foto  Garzetta
 Little Egret
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
2    Luì grosso
 Willow Warbler
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
1    Luì piccolo
 Common Chiffchaff
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
2    Marzaiola
 Garganey
 m. f.  G.Motta, E.Critelli
2    Migliarino di palude
 Reed Bunting
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
1    Picchio verde
 Green Woodpecker
 sentito  G.Motta, E.Critelli
1   vedi foto  Sterpazzola
 Common Whitethroat
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
5   vedi foto  Stiaccino
 Whinchat
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
1    Strillozzo
 Corn Bunting
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
1    Tuffetto
 Little Grebe
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
3    Upupa
 Hoopoe
   G.Motta, E.Critelli
12      Voltri, porto [GE]
1    Succiacapre
 Nightjar
   N.Leugio
11      Pegli, alture  [GE]
1    Torcicollo
 Eurasian Wryneck
   G.Motta
11      Prà, canale di calma [GE]
1    Monachella
 Black-eared Wheatear
   N.Leugio
5   vedi foto  Smergo minore
 Red-breasted Merganser
   G.Motta
11      Varenna (foce), Pegli  [GE]
1    Beccapesci
 Sandwich Tern
   N.Leugio
20    Garzetta
 Little Egret
   N.Leugio
11      Voltri, porto [GE]
3    Berta minore
 Yelkouan Shearwater
   N.Leugio
30    Garzetta
 Little Egret
   N.Leugio
10      Arenzano, città  [GE]
27    Airone cenerino
 Grey Heron
   C.Rapetti
42    Gru
 Common Crane
   C.Rapetti
10      Nervia (foce), Ventimiglia  [IM]
1    Schiribilla
 Little Crake
 m.  R.Valfiorito
10      Ventimiglia  [IM]
1    Chiurlo maggiore
 Eurasian Curlew
   R.Valfiorito
70    Chiurlo piccolo
 Whimbrel
   R.Valfiorito
8    Sterna zampenere
 Gull-billed Tern
   R.Valfiorito
1    Strolaga mezzana
 Black-throated Diver
   R.Valfiorito
9    Sula
 Northern Gannet
   R.Valfiorito
9      Savona, Priamar [SV]
1    Codirosso
 Common Redstart
   M.Brunetti, G.Cirone
2    Culbianco
 Northern Wheatear
   M.Brunetti, G.Cirone
9      Varazze, loc. Vignetta  [SV]
1    Culbianco
 Northern Wheatear
   S.Sartoris
1    Monachella
 Black-eared Wheatear
   S.Sartoris
9      Varenna (torrente), Pegli [GE]
1    Rondine rossiccia
 Red-rumped Swallow
   E.Critelli
8      Entella (foce), Chiavari  [GE]
2    Airone rosso
 Purple Heron
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1    Cavaliere d´Italia
 Black-winged Stilt
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1    Corriere piccolo
 Little Ringed Plover
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
2    Cutrettola
 Yellow Wagtail
 ssp. flava  G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1   vedi foto  Volpoca
 Common Shelduck
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
8      Luni mare  [SP]
3   vedi foto  Airone bianco maggiore
 Great Egret
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
20    Airone cenerino
 Grey Heron
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
80   vedi foto  Airone guardabuoi
 Cattle Egret
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1    Beccamoschino
 Fan-tailed Warbler
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1   vedi foto  Cannareccione
 Great Reed Warbler
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
6    Cavaliere d´Italia
 Black-winged Stilt
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
2    Falco di palude
 Western Marsh Harrier
 m+f  G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1    Fanello
 Linnet
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
2    Mignattaio
 Glossy Ibis
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
8      Magra (foce) [SP]
2    Svasso maggiore
 Great Crested Grebe
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
1    Torcicollo
 Eurasian Wryneck
   G.Motta, E.Critelli, S.Sanetti, S.Costa
8      Mallare, Colla di S.Giacomo [SV]
1    Picchio rosso maggiore
 Great Spotted Woodpecker
   R.Bontà
1    Tordo bottaccio
 Song Thrush
   R.Bontà
8      Sansobbia (torrente), Albisola  [SV]
3    Cavaliere d´Italia
 Black-winged Stilt
   S.Sartoris, M.Cadenelli, A.Bruno
1    Marzaiola
 Garganey
   S.Sartoris, M.Cadenelli, A.Bruno
1   vedi foto  Piro piro boschereccio
 Wood Sandpiper
   S.Sartoris, M.Cadenelli, A.Bruno
1    Stiaccino
 Whinchat
   S.Sartoris, M.Cadenelli, A.Bruno
1    Upupa
 Hoopoe
   S.Sartoris, M.Cadenelli, A.Bruno
8      Varazze, loc. Vignetta  [SV]
1    Codirosso
 Common Redstart
   S.Sartoris, M.Cadenelli, A.Bruno
7      Varenna (foce), Pegli  [GE]
24    Airone bianco maggiore
 Great Egret
   N.Leugio